Chiang Mai
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Chiang Mai

Jul 30 - Jul 31 ·
2 guests

Chiang Mai Beach hotels

Chiang Mai
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 2,780 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks
Main Hotel Image

Navigation

1. Amazing Mountain Camping, Bar&Grill

Best Hotels in Chiang Mai On The Beach

Beach hotels near Chiang Mai

  • Popular choice
  • Private beach
Hotel Image Hotel Image

Amazing Mountain Camping, Bar&Grill

18/6 Moo 4 Tambon Mae Raem
26.1 km (16.2 mi) from Chiang Mai
  • BBQ facilities
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Live entertainment
  • Sun terrace
5.8
5 reviews

Amazing Mountain Camping, Bar&Grill

26.1 km (16.2 mi) from Chiang Mai
  • BBQ facilities
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Live entertainment
  • Sun terrace

Amazing Mountain Camping, Bar&Grill

5.8
5 reviews

More accommodations in Chiang Mai

Little Guest House Hotel Little Guest House Hotel Little Guest House Hotel
9.3
1538 reviews
~ US$ 15 / night
Little Guest House Hotel
0.7 km (0.4 mi) from city center
Check Availability

Chiang Mai and related destinations

Location